MarcBC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
5
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Restrepo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Man Who Knew Too Little
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check