Marilynmay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
God's Own Country
2017, in 2 top lists -
22
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
24
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Marvels
2023, in 1 top list