Marinov12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Rocky Balboa
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
9
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
17
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41