Marisuzi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43