Marthucha_snow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
5
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Elsa y Fred
2005 — a.k.a. Elsa & Fred, in 0 top lists Check -
17
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Last Holiday
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
21
La misma luna
2007 — a.k.a. Under the Same Moon, in 0 top lists Check -
22
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41