Mateych's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109