MelissaKaye's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
10
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31