Merilinmyhlberg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Encounters at the End of the World
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
11
November
2017, in 1 top list -
12
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Florence Foster Jenkins
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jackie
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hitchcock/Truffaut
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
17
What Happened, Miss Simone?
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Babushkas of Chernobyl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check