Mi_kapa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Libertine
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41