MightyDMax21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check