Mikebarny93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102