Mikecs83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Everyone Says I Love You
1996, in 0 top lists Check