Miky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Notre Dame de Paris - Live Arena di Verona
2002 Check -
13
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
My Name Is Earl
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check