Milad_851991's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 227