Mildredmontag's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
7
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Muriel's Wedding
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
15
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Sheltering Sky
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
20
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
23
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Way We Were
1973, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33