Milh0use's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jeremiah Johnson
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Jackass 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Peter Pan
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Coney Island
1917, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Blacksmith
1922, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Pilgrim
1923, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Wild One
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Long, Long Trailer
1954, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Waking Sleeping Beauty
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Smoke Signals
1998, in 1 top list Check -
24
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Head
1968, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30