Mimsimimchi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
18
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Six Shooter
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108