Mishacollinshasthephonebox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
10
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check