Mleugh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check