MNieuweuhuyze's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
14
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27