Moistdeer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check