Molokoplus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check