Moonsafari87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Samsara
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
8
High Spirits
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Shogun Assassin
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Human Traffic
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36