Morvena's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Casanova
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pathology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
23
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41