Mosesfox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
13
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43