Mrion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Kamera o tomeru na!
2017 — a.k.a. One Cut of the Dead, in 4 top lists -
4
Le temps des forêts
2018, in 0 top lists -
5
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists