Mrjeremy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check