MrRambox2000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
29
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
63
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
83
Onibaba
1964, in 13 top lists Check -
84
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
85
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
88
Tomie
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Ekusute
2007 — a.k.a. Exte: Hair Extensions, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
102
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
118
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
128
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
131
The Burning
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
132
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
133
The Stuff
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
139
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
141
Seconds
1966, in 10 top lists Check