MSKPEREZ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33