Musje89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Ten Inch Hero
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Lucky One
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Importance of Being Earnest
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
22
Now Is Good
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Big Eyes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check