Mustafa b's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
6
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
13
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
16
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84