N2tZ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
7
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Stranger: Mukô hadan
2007 — a.k.a. Sword of the Stranger, in 1 top list Check -
16
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
31
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
34
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
38
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Superman/Batman: Apocalypse
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140