N2tZ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
The Air I Breathe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
48
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
63
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
64
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
67
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
70
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
72
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
79
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
83
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
89
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
94
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
98
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
118
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
120
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
122
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66