Nakedhaloboi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57