Napalmjunglist's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
7
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Chopper
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Free to Play
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Pod prikritie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
24
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 138