Natalieros's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
18
The Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Factory Girl
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check