NatashaLorraineHopman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31