Nattydanger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43