Navarro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Water
2005, in 3 top lists Check