Nephtali's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
City of Joy
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97