Nessman13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
45
And Now for Something Completely Different
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Jesus Christ Vampire Hunter
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
31
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
43
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
27
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45