Newbs12732's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134