NicFry's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96