Nicodbsn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
21
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130