Niesl2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
32
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
36
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
62
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
65
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
69
We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
1993, in 0 top lists Check