Night_vrG's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
8
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
19
The Lost Weekend
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
24
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117