NimuyN's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bleak House
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jesus of Nazareth
1977, in 1 top list Check -
20
Little Dorrit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Emma
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Der blaue Engel
1930 — a.k.a. The Blue Angel, in 17 top lists Check -
24
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119