Ninataylorjoy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Heal
2017, in 0 top lists -
4
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
5
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
7
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Door
2013 — a.k.a. Shadow People, in 0 top lists Check -
9
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Gokseong
2016 — a.k.a. The Wailing, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Russian Sleep Experiment
2015 -
15
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Soul
2020, in 8 top lists -
17
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
18
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ao lua ha dong
2006 — a.k.a. The White Silk Dress, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mui co chay
2012 — a.k.a. The Scent of Burning Grass, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dòng máu anh hùng
2007 — a.k.a. The Rebel, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Vivarium
2019, in 0 top lists