Nucleomancer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check