Nuno_737's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check